Thursday, 12th September 2019
Ashes Series 2019
11:00
England vs Australia
5th Test
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
23:00
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs St Lucia Stars
Monday, 16th September 2019
County Championship Division 1
10:30
Essex vs Surrey
League
10:30
Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire
League
10:30
Hampshire vs Somerset
League
10:30
Yorkshire vs Kent
League
County Championship Division 2
10:30
Worcestershire vs Gloucestershire
League
10:30
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire
League
10:30
Derbyshire vs Sussex
League
10:30
Northamptonshire vs Durham
League
10:30
Lancashire vs Middlesex
League
Twenty20 Tri-Series in Ireland 2019
13:30
Scotland vs Holland
Euro T20 Slam 2019
15:30
Belfast Titans vs Glasgow Giants
Tuesday, 17th September 2019
West Indies Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2019
00:00
West Indies Women vs Australia Women
2nd T20I
Twenty20 Tri-Series in Ireland 2019
13:30
Ireland vs Scotland
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
14:45
United States vs Namibia
Euro T20 Slam 2019
15:30
Dublin Chiefs vs Amsterdam Kings
Caribbean Premier League 2019
23:00
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Wednesday, 18th September 2019
Tri-Series in Bangladesh 2019
13:30
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe
Twenty20 Tri-Series in Ireland 2019
13:30
Ireland vs Holland
India v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India vs South Africa
2nd T20I
Euro T20 Slam 2019
15:30
Amsterdam Kings vs Glasgow Giants
Thursday, 19th September 2019
West Indies Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2019
00:00
West Indies Women vs Australia Women
3rd T20I
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors
Twenty20 Tri-Series in Ireland 2019
13:30
Scotland vs Holland
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
14:45
United States vs Papua New Guinea
Euro T20 Slam 2019
15:30
Dublin Chiefs vs Belfast Titans
Friday, 20th September 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Tri-Series in Bangladesh 2019
13:30
Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe
Twenty20 Tri-Series in Ireland 2019
13:30
Ireland vs Scotland
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
14:45
United States vs Namibia
Saturday, 21st September 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
St Lucia Stars vs Barbados Tridents
Women's National Cricket League 2019/2020
01:00
Queensland Fire vs Western Fury
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
07:00
Western Australia vs Victoria
Vitality Blast 2019
11:00
Notts Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids
Semi Final 1
14:30
Derbyshire Falcons vs Essex Eagles
Semi Final 2
18:45
TBC vs TBC
Final
Euro T20 Slam 2019
11:30
TBC vs TBC
Semi Final 1
15:30
TBC vs TBC
Semi Final 2
Tri-Series in Bangladesh 2019
13:30
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
Sunday, 22nd September 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:30
Queensland vs New South Wales
Women's National Cricket League 2019/2020
00:30
Tasmanian Roar vs Western Fury
01:30
Victorian Spirit vs ACT Meteors
01:30
South Australian Scorpions vs New South Wales Breakers
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
St Lucia Stars vs Trinbago Knight Riders
23:00
Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors
India v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India vs South Africa
3rd T20I
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
14:45
Papua New Guinea vs Namibia
Euro T20 Slam 2019
15:30
TBC vs TBC
Final
Monday, 23rd September 2019
Women's National Cricket League 2019/2020
01:00
Queensland Fire vs Tasmanian Roar
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
03:00
Tasmania vs Victoria
County Championship Division 2
10:30
Durham vs Glamorgan
League
10:30
Sussex vs Worcestershire
League
10:30
Gloucestershire vs Northamptonshire
League
10:30
Leicestershire vs Lancashire
League
10:30
Middlesex vs Derbyshire
League
County Championship Division 1
10:30
Surrey vs Nottinghamshire
League
10:30
Kent vs Hampshire
League
10:30
Warwickshire vs Yorkshire
League
10:30
Somerset vs Essex
League
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
14:45
Papua New Guinea vs Namibia
Caribbean Premier League 2019
23:00
Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica Tallawahs
Tuesday, 24th September 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:30
Queensland vs South Australia
Women's National Cricket League 2019/2020
01:30
New South Wales Breakers vs Victorian Spirit
01:30
South Australian Scorpions vs ACT Meteors
Tri-Series in Bangladesh 2019
13:30
TBC vs TBC
Final
India Women v South Africa Women Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
1st T20I
Caribbean Premier League 2019
23:00
St Lucia Stars vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Wednesday, 25th September 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
03:00
Western Australia vs Tasmania
Caribbean Premier League 2019
23:00
St Lucia Stars vs Guyana Amazon Warriors
Thursday, 26th September 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:30
New South Wales vs South Australia
India Women v South Africa Women Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
2nd T20I
Caribbean Premier League 2019
23:00
Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Friday, 27th September 2019
Sri Lanka Women in Australia Tour Match 2019
05:00
Cricket Australia Women's XI vs Sri Lanka Women
Pakistan v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2019
06:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
1st ODI
Saturday, 28th September 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
St Lucia Stars vs Jamaica Tallawahs
Sunday, 29th September 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:30
South Australia vs Tasmania
01:00
Victoria vs Queensland
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
Barbados Tridents vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
23:00
Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Stars
Pakistan v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2019
06:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
2nd ODI
Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women T20 Series 2019
06:00
Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women
1st T20I
India Women v South Africa Women Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
3rd T20I
Monday, 30th September 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:30
New South Wales vs Western Australia
Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women T20 Series 2019
10:00
Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Tuesday, 1st October 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
00:00
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
01:00
Victoria vs Queensland
01:30
South Australia vs Tasmania
India Women v South Africa Women Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
4th T20I
Wednesday, 2nd October 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:30
New South Wales vs Western Australia
India v South Africa Test Series 2019
05:00
India vs South Africa
1st Test
Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women T20 Series 2019
05:10
Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Pakistan v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2019
06:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
3rd ODI
Thursday, 3rd October 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
00:00
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
23:00
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs
Friday, 4th October 2019
India Women v South Africa Women Twenty20 Series 2019
14:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
5th T20I
Saturday, 5th October 2019
Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women ODI Series 2019
01:00
Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women
1st ODI
Caribbean Premier League 2019
01:00
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Oman Quadrangular Twenty20 Series 2019
07:00
Oman vs Hong Kong
11:00
Ireland vs Holland
Pakistan v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2019
11:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
1st T20I
Sunday, 6th October 2019
Oman Quadrangular Twenty20 Series 2019
07:00
Oman vs Ireland
11:00
Nepal vs Hong Kong
Caribbean Premier League 2019
16:00
TBC vs TBC
Eliminator
20:30
TBC vs TBC
Qualifier 1
Monday, 7th October 2019
Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women ODI Series 2019
01:00
Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd ODI
Oman Quadrangular Twenty20 Series 2019
07:00
Holland vs Nepal
11:00
Hong Kong vs Ireland
Pakistan v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2019
11:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
2nd T20I
Wednesday, 9th October 2019
Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women ODI Series 2019
01:00
Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd ODI
India Women v South Africa Women ODI Series 2019
04:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
1st ODI
Oman Quadrangular Twenty20 Series 2019
07:00
Ireland vs Nepal
11:00
Oman vs Holland
Pakistan v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2019
11:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
3rd T20I
Thursday, 10th October 2019
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
00:30
Victoria vs South Australia
01:00
Queensland vs New South Wales
03:30
Western Australia vs Tasmania
India v South Africa Test Series 2019
05:00
India vs South Africa
2nd Test
Oman Quadrangular Twenty20 Series 2019
07:00
Holland vs Hong Kong
11:00
Oman vs Nepal
Friday, 11th October 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
00:00
TBC vs TBC
Qualifier 2
India Women v South Africa Women ODI Series 2019
04:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
2nd ODI
Saturday, 12th October 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
22:00
TBC vs TBC
Final
Monday, 14th October 2019
India Women v South Africa Women ODI Series 2019
04:30
India Women vs South Africa Women
3rd ODI
Friday, 18th October 2019
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
00:30
New South Wales vs Tasmania
01:00
Queensland vs South Australia
03:30
Western Australia vs Victoria
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Scotland vs Singapore
Group A
11:10
Hong Kong vs Ireland
Group B
11:10
Holland vs Kenya
Group A
16:30
Oman vs United Arab Emirates
Group B
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
09:40
Sydney Sixers Women vs Sydney Thunder Women
Saturday, 19th October 2019
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
04:00
Melbourne Stars Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women
04:30
Adelaide Strikers Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women
09:10
Sydney Sixers Women vs Brisbane Heat Women
India v South Africa Test Series 2019
05:00
India vs South Africa
3rd Test
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Papua New Guinea vs Bermuda
Group A
11:10
Holland vs Namibia
Group A
11:10
Jersey vs Nigeria
Group B
11:10
Scotland vs Kenya
Group A
16:30
Ireland vs United Arab Emirates
Group B
Sunday, 20th October 2019
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
04:00
Melbourne Stars Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women
04:10
Sydney Thunder Women vs Brisbane Heat Women
04:30
Adelaide Strikers Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Canada vs Jersey
Group B
07:00
Papua New Guinea vs Namibia
Group A
11:10
Hong Kong vs Oman
Group B
11:10
Bermuda vs Singapore
Group A
Monday, 21st October 2019
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Scotland vs Papua New Guinea
Group A
11:10
Ireland vs Oman
Group B
11:10
Hong Kong vs United Arab Emirates
Group B
11:10
Kenya vs Bermuda
Group A
16:30
Canada vs Nigeria
Group B
Tuesday, 22nd October 2019
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Scotland vs Namibia
Group A
11:10
Singapore vs Holland
Group A
11:10
United Arab Emirates vs Jersey
Group B
Wednesday, 23rd October 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:00
New South Wales vs Tasmania
01:00
Queensland vs South Australia
07:00
Western Australia vs Victoria
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
03:00
Melbourne Renegades Women vs Perth Scorchers Women
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Oman vs Nigeria
Group B
07:00
Namibia vs Bermuda
Group A
11:10
Singapore vs Kenya
Group A
11:10
Ireland vs Canada
Group B
16:30
Hong Kong vs Jersey
Group B
Thursday, 24th October 2019
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Holland vs Papua New Guinea
Group A
07:00
United Arab Emirates vs Nigeria
Group B
11:10
Hong Kong vs Canada
Group B
16:30
Scotland vs Bermuda
Group A
Prime Minister's XI Game v Sri Lanka 2019
09:10
Prime Ministers XI vs Sri Lanka
Friday, 25th October 2019
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Papua New Guinea vs Singapore
Group A
07:00
Ireland vs Jersey
Group B
11:10
Namibia vs Kenya
Group A
16:30
Oman vs Canada
Group B
Saturday, 26th October 2019
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
00:40
Adelaide Strikers Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women
04:00
Sydney Sixers Women vs Melbourne Stars Women
04:10
Brisbane Heat Women vs Perth Scorchers Women
09:00
Sydney Thunder Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
07:00
Ireland vs Nigeria
Group B
11:10
Holland vs Bermuda
Group A
16:30
Namibia vs Singapore
Group A
Pakistan Women v Bangladesh Women Twenty20 Series 2019
10:00
Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women
1st T20I
Sunday, 27th October 2019
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
00:40
Perth Scorchers Women vs Adelaide Strikers Women
03:00
Sydney Thunder Women vs Melbourne Stars Women
03:10
Brisbane Heat Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women
Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2019
03:30
Australia vs Sri Lanka
1st T20I
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
06:00
Papua New Guinea vs Kenya
Group A
06:00
Hong Kong vs Nigeria
Group B
10:10
Oman vs Jersey
Group B
10:10
Scotland vs Holland
Group A
15:30
United Arab Emirates vs Canada
Group B
Monday, 28th October 2019
Pakistan Women v Bangladesh Women Twenty20 Series 2019
09:00
Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women
2nd T20I
Tuesday, 29th October 2019
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
10:10
A2 vs B3
Qualifying Play Off 1
15:30
A3 vs B2
Qualifying Play Off 2
Wednesday, 30th October 2019
Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2019
08:10
Australia vs Sri Lanka
2nd T20I
Pakistan Women v Bangladesh Women Twenty20 Series 2019
09:00
Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women
3rd T20I
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
10:10
A4 vs Qualifying PO1 Loser
Qualifying Play Off 3
15:30
B4 vs Qualifying PO2 Loser
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
23:30
Tasmania vs Victoria
Thursday, 31st October 2019
Marsh One-Day Cup 2019
00:00
Queensland vs Western Australia
Pakistan in Australia Tour Matches 2019
03:00
Cricket Australia XI vs Pakistan
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
10:10
5th Place vs 6th Place
5th Place Play Off
Friday, 1st November 2019
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
00:00
South Australia vs New South Wales
New Zealand v England Twenty20 Series 2019
01:00
New Zealand vs England
1st T20I
Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2019
08:10
Australia vs Sri Lanka
3rd T20I
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
09:40
Perth Scorchers Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
10:10
B1 vs TBC
Semi Final 1
15:30
A1 vs TBC
Semi Final 2
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
00:00
Queensland vs Western Australia
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
03:00
Hobart Hurricanes Women vs Sydney Thunder Women
04:10
Melbourne Renegades Women vs Sydney Sixers Women
07:55
Perth Scorchers Women vs Melbourne Stars Women
08:15
Brisbane Heat Women vs Adelaide Strikers Women
Pakistan Women v Bangladesh Women ODI Series 2019
05:00
Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women
1st ODI
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019
10:10
TBC vs TBC
3rd Place Play Off
15:30
TBC vs TBC
Final
Sunday, 3rd November 2019
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
00:00
Hobart Hurricanes Women vs Sydney Thunder Women
03:10
Sydney Sixers Women vs Melbourne Stars Women
05:00
Brisbane Heat Women vs Adelaide Strikers Women
New Zealand v England Twenty20 Series 2019
01:00
New Zealand vs England
2nd T20I
Australia v Pakistan Twenty20 Series 2019
03:30
Australia vs Pakistan
1st T20I
India v Bangladesh Twenty20 Series 2019
13:30
India vs Bangladesh
1st T20I
Monday, 4th November 2019
Pakistan Women v Bangladesh Women ODI Series 2019
05:00
Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women
2nd ODI
Tuesday, 5th November 2019
New Zealand v England Twenty20 Series 2019
01:00
New Zealand vs England
3rd T20I
Australia v Pakistan Twenty20 Series 2019
08:10
Australia vs Pakistan
2nd T20I
Afghanistan v West Indies Twenty20 Series in India 2019
10:30
Afghanistan vs West Indies
1st T20I
Thursday, 7th November 2019
Afghanistan v West Indies Twenty20 Series in India 2019
10:30
Afghanistan vs West Indies
2nd T20I
India v Bangladesh Twenty20 Series 2019
13:30
India vs Bangladesh
2nd T20I
Friday, 8th November 2019
New Zealand v England Twenty20 Series 2019
05:00
New Zealand vs England
4th T20I
Australia v Pakistan Twenty20 Series 2019
08:30
Australia vs Pakistan
3rd T20I
Saturday, 9th November 2019
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
02:00
Melbourne Renegades Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women
03:10
Adelaide Strikers Women vs Perth Scorchers Women
04:00
Sydney Sixers Women vs Brisbane Heat Women
23:30
Perth Scorchers Women vs Sydney Thunder Women
Afghanistan v West Indies Twenty20 Series in India 2019
10:30
Afghanistan vs West Indies
3rd T20I
Sunday, 10th November 2019
New Zealand v England Twenty20 Series 2019
01:00
New Zealand vs England
5th T20I
Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2019/2020
02:00
Melbourne Renegades Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women
03:10
Adelaide Strikers Women vs Melbourne Stars Women
India v Bangladesh Twenty20 Series 2019
13:30
India vs Bangladesh
3rd T20I
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
23:30
New South Wales vs Western Australia
Monday, 11th November 2019
Marsh Sheffield Shield 2019/2020
00:00
South Australia vs Tasmania
23:30
Victoria vs Queensland
Pakistan in Australia Tour Matches 2019
06:00
Australia A vs Pakistan