Sunday, 23rd June 2019
County Championship Division 1
11:00
Essex vs Somerset
League
11:00
Surrey vs Warwickshire
League
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan
League
Monday, 24th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
Group
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Sussex vs Durham
League
11:00
Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire
League
Tuesday, 25th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
England vs Australia
Group
Australia A in England 2019 Tour Matches
11:00
Worcestershire vs Australia A
Netherlands v Zimbabwe Twenty20 Series 2019
16:30
Holland vs Zimbabwe
2nd T20I
England Women v West Indies Women Twenty20 Series 2019
19:00
England Women vs West Indies Women
3rd T20I
Wednesday, 26th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
New Zealand vs Pakistan
Group
England Academy Women v Australia Women One-Day Series 2019
11:00
England Academy Women vs Australia Women
Thursday, 27th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
West Indies vs India
Group
Friday, 28th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Sri Lanka vs South Africa
Group
England Academy Women v Australia Women One-Day Series 2019
11:00
England Academy Women vs Australia Women
Saturday, 29th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Pakistan vs Afghanistan
Group
13:30
New Zealand vs Australia
Group
England Women v Australia A Women One-Day Match 2019
11:00
England Women vs Australia A Women
Sunday, 30th June 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
England vs India
Group
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Glamorgan vs Worcestershire
League
11:00
Lancashire vs Durham
League
11:00
Sussex vs Northamptonshire
League
11:00
Derbyshire vs Middlesex
League
Australia A in England 2019 Tour Matches
11:00
Gloucestershire vs Australia A
County Championship Division 1
11:00
Somerset vs Hampshire
League
11:00
Nottinghamshire vs Essex
League
11:00
Kent vs Warwickshire
League
11:00
Yorkshire vs Surrey
League
Monday, 1st July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Sri Lanka vs West Indies
Group
Ireland v Zimbabwe ODI Series 2019
10:45
Ireland vs Zimbabwe
1st ODI
Tuesday, 2nd July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Bangladesh vs India
Group
Varsity Four-Day Match 2019
11:00
Cambridge University vs Oxford University
Australia A in England 2019 Tour Matches
11:00
Gloucestershire vs Australia A
England Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2019
14:00
England Women vs Australia Women
1st ODI
Wednesday, 3rd July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
England vs New Zealand
Group
Thursday, 4th July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Afghanistan vs West Indies
Group
Ireland v Zimbabwe ODI Series 2019
10:45
Ireland vs Zimbabwe
2nd ODI
England Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2019
14:00
England Women vs Australia Women
2nd ODI
Friday, 5th July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Pakistan vs Bangladesh
Group
Saturday, 6th July 2019
Australia Under 19s v New Zealand Under 19s One-Day Series 2019
00:30
Australia Under 19s vs New Zealand Under 19s
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
Sri Lanka vs India
Group
13:30
Australia vs South Africa
Group
County Championship Division 1
11:00
Hampshire vs Warwickshire
League
Sunday, 7th July 2019
Australia Under 19s v New Zealand Under 19s One-Day Series 2019
00:30
Australia Under 19s vs New Zealand Under 19s
Ireland v Zimbabwe ODI Series 2019
10:45
Ireland vs Zimbabwe
3rd ODI
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
League
11:00
Worcestershire vs Derbyshire
League
11:00
Leicestershire vs Durham
League
11:00
Northamptonshire vs Lancashire
League
County Championship Division 1
11:00
Essex vs Yorkshire
League
11:00
Somerset vs Nottinghamshire
League
11:00
Surrey vs Kent
League
England Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2019
11:00
England Women vs Australia Women
3rd ODI
Australia A in England 2019 Tour Matches
11:30
Sussex vs Australia A
Tuesday, 9th July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
1st vs 4th
Semi Final 1
Wednesday, 10th July 2019
Australia Under 19s v New Zealand Under 19s One-Day Series 2019
00:30
Australia Under 19s vs New Zealand Under 19s
Ireland v Zimbabwe Twenty20 Series 2019
16:00
Ireland vs Zimbabwe
1st T20I
Thursday, 11th July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
2nd vs 3rd
Semi Final 2
England Academy Women v Australia Women Tour Match 2019
11:00
England Academy Women vs Australia Women
Friday, 12th July 2019
Australia Under 19s v New Zealand Under 19s One-Day Series 2019
00:30
Australia Under 19s vs New Zealand Under 19s
England Women v Australia A Women Tour Match 2019
11:00
England Women vs Australia A Women
Ireland v Zimbabwe Twenty20 Series 2019
16:00
Ireland vs Zimbabwe
2nd T20I
Saturday, 13th July 2019
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Lancashire vs Sussex
League
11:00
Glamorgan vs Middlesex
League
11:00
Durham vs Worcestershire
League
County Championship Division 1
11:00
Yorkshire vs Somerset
League
11:00
Hampshire vs Kent
League
11:00
Nottinghamshire vs Surrey
League
11:00
Warwickshire vs Essex
League
Sunday, 14th July 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup 2019
10:30
TBC vs TBC
Final
Australia A in England 2019 Tour Matches
11:00
England Lions vs Australia A
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire
League
Ireland v Zimbabwe Twenty20 Series 2019
16:00
Ireland vs Zimbabwe
3rd T20I
Monday, 15th July 2019
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Gloucestershire vs Leicestershire
League
Tuesday, 16th July 2019
Under 19 Warm-ups 2019
11:00
England Under 19s vs Ireland Academy
Thursday, 18th July 2019
Under 19 Warm-ups 2019
11:00
England Under 19s vs Ireland Academy
11:00
Bangladesh Under 19s vs Young Lions XI
England Women v Australia Women Test Match 2019
11:00
England Women vs Australia Women
Only Test
Vitality Blast 2019
18:15
Middlesex vs Essex Eagles
South Group
18:30
Glamorgan vs Somerset
South Group
19:00
Notts Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids
North Group
Friday, 19th July 2019
Under 19 Warm-ups 2019
11:00
India Under 19s vs Young Lions XI
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan
South Group
17:15
Worcestershire Rapids vs Birmingham Bears
North Group
18:30
Durham Jets vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks
North Group
18:30
Leicestershire Foxes vs Lancashire Lightning
North Group
18:30
Yorkshire Vikings vs Notts Outlaws
North Group
19:00
Hampshire vs Sussex Sharks
South Group
19:00
Essex Eagles vs Surrey
South Group
Saturday, 20th July 2019
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings
North Group
19:00
Kent Spitfires vs Somerset
South Group
Sunday, 21st July 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs India Under 19s
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Gloucestershire vs Worcestershire
League
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Hampshire vs Kent Spitfires
South Group
14:30
Lancashire Lightning vs Durham Jets
North Group
14:30
Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire Foxes
North Group
Monday, 22nd July 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Tuesday, 23rd July 2019
Australia in England Tour Matches 2019
11:00
Australia vs Australia A
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Leicestershire Foxes vs Yorkshire Vikings
North Group
18:30
Surrey vs Middlesex
South Group
Wednesday, 24th July 2019
England v Ireland Test 2019
11:00
England vs Ireland
Only Test
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
India Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Notts Outlaws vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks
North Group
19:00
Sussex Sharks vs Hampshire
South Group
19:00
Birmingham Bears vs Derbyshire Falcons
North Group
Thursday, 25th July 2019
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex
South Group
18:30
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
19:00
Yorkshire Vikings vs Lancashire Lightning
North Group
Friday, 26th July 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs India Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Birmingham Bears
North Group
18:30
Glamorgan vs Middlesex
South Group
18:30
Leicestershire Foxes vs Durham Jets
North Group
18:30
Lancashire Lightning vs Worcestershire Rapids
North Group
18:30
Somerset vs Hampshire
South Group
19:00
Kent Spitfires vs Essex Eagles
South Group
19:00
Derbyshire Falcons vs Notts Outlaws
North Group
19:00
Sussex Sharks vs Surrey
South Group
England Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2019
19:15
England Women vs Australia Women
1st T20I
Saturday, 27th July 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
India Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Notts Outlaws vs Leicestershire Foxes
North Group
19:00
Essex Eagles vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Sunday, 28th July 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
England Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2019
14:00
England Women vs Australia Women
2nd T20I
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Derbyshire Falcons vs Lancashire Lightning
North Group
14:30
Worcestershire Rapids vs Durham Jets
North Group
14:30
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Yorkshire Vikings
North Group
14:30
Somerset vs Sussex Sharks
South Group
Tuesday, 30th July 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
India Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Surrey vs Kent Spitfires
South Group
Wednesday, 31st July 2019
Vitality Blast 2019
17:00
Worcestershire Rapids vs Derbyshire Falcons
North Group
18:30
Durham Jets vs Leicestershire Foxes
North Group
England Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2019
18:30
England Women vs Australia Women
3rd T20I
Thursday, 1st August 2019
England v Australia Test Series 2019
11:00
England vs Australia
1st Test
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
18:15
Middlesex vs Kent Spitfires
South Group
19:00
Essex Eagles vs Hampshire
South Group
19:00
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Friday, 2nd August 2019
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Notts Outlaws vs Birmingham Bears
North Group
18:30
Somerset vs Surrey
South Group
18:30
Gloucestershire vs Essex Eagles
South Group
18:30
Yorkshire Vikings vs Worcestershire Rapids
North Group
18:30
Durham Jets vs Lancashire Lightning
North Group
19:00
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Derbyshire Falcons
North Group
19:00
Sussex Sharks vs Kent Spitfires
South Group
19:00
Hampshire vs Glamorgan
South Group
Saturday, 3rd August 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs India Under 19s
West Indies v India Twenty20 Series 2019
15:30
West Indies vs India
1st T20I
Vitality Blast 2019
19:00
Lancashire Lightning vs Notts Outlaws
North Group
Sunday, 4th August 2019
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Worcestershire Rapids vs Leicestershire Foxes
North Group
14:30
Middlesex vs Somerset
South Group
14:30
Gloucestershire vs Sussex Sharks
South Group
14:30
Yorkshire Vikings vs Birmingham Bears
North Group
15:00
Kent Spitfires vs Hampshire
South Group
West Indies v India Twenty20 Series 2019
15:30
West Indies vs India
2nd T20I
Monday, 5th August 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Tuesday, 6th August 2019
Kia Super League 2019
14:30
Lancashire Thunder vs Southern Vipers
League
16:00
Loughborough Lightning vs Western Storm
League
19:00
Yorkshire Diamonds vs Surrey Stars
League
West Indies v India Twenty20 Series 2019
15:30
West Indies vs India
3rd T20I
Vitality Blast 2019
19:00
Sussex Sharks vs Glamorgan
South Group
Wednesday, 7th August 2019
Australia in England Tour Matches 2019
11:00
Worcestershire vs Australia
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
India Under 19s vs Bangladesh Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Durham Jets
North Group
18:30
Gloucestershire vs Kent Spitfires
South Group
18:30
Leicestershire Foxes vs Birmingham Bears
North Group
19:00
Essex Eagles vs Somerset
South Group
Thursday, 8th August 2019
Kia Super League 2019
14:30
Surrey Stars vs Lancashire Thunder
League
16:00
Loughborough Lightning vs Southern Vipers
League
West Indies v India ODI Series 2019
14:30
West Indies vs India
1st ODI
Vitality Blast 2019
18:15
Middlesex vs Surrey
South Group
Friday, 9th August 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
England Under 19s vs India Under 19s
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Glamorgan vs Essex Eagles
South Group
18:30
Leicestershire Foxes vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks
North Group
18:30
Surrey vs Gloucestershire
South Group
18:30
Lancashire Lightning vs Yorkshire Vikings
North Group
19:00
Birmingham Bears vs Notts Outlaws
North Group
19:00
Derbyshire Falcons vs Durham Jets
North Group
19:00
Sussex Sharks vs Middlesex
South Group
19:00
Hampshire vs Somerset
South Group
Saturday, 10th August 2019
Kia Super League 2019
15:00
Western Storm vs Lancashire Thunder
League
Vitality Blast 2019
19:00
Somerset vs Kent Spitfires
South Group
Sunday, 11th August 2019
Under 19 Tri-Series 2019 in England
11:00
TBC vs TBC
Final
Kia Super League 2019
11:00
Yorkshire Diamonds vs Loughborough Lightning
League
14:30
Southern Vipers vs Western Storm
League
Vitality Blast 2019
14:30
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
14:30
Durham Jets vs Notts Outlaws
North Group
14:30
Birmingham Bears vs Lancashire Lightning
North Group
14:30
Glamorgan vs Surrey
South Group
14:30
Worcestershire Rapids vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks
North Group
15:00
Yorkshire Vikings vs Derbyshire Falcons
North Group
West Indies v India ODI Series 2019
14:30
West Indies vs India
2nd ODI
Monday, 12th August 2019
Kia Super League 2019
18:30
Surrey Stars vs Southern Vipers
League
Tuesday, 13th August 2019
Kia Super League 2019
14:30
Lancashire Thunder vs Yorkshire Diamonds
League
14:30
Western Storm vs Loughborough Lightning
League
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Gloucestershire vs Hampshire
South Group
19:00
Derbyshire Falcons vs Worcestershire Rapids
North Group
Wednesday, 14th August 2019
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
11:00
Oman vs Papua New Guinea
England v Australia Test Series 2019
11:00
England vs Australia
2nd Test
West Indies v India ODI Series 2019
14:30
West Indies vs India
3rd ODI
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Lancashire Lightning
North Group
19:00
Essex Eagles vs Middlesex
South Group
19:00
Kent Spitfires vs Glamorgan
South Group
Thursday, 15th August 2019
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
11:00
Scotland vs Oman
Kia Super League 2019
14:30
Yorkshire Diamonds vs Western Storm
League
14:30
Surrey Stars vs Loughborough Lightning
League
19:00
Southern Vipers vs Lancashire Thunder
League
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Durham Jets vs Worcestershire Rapids
North Group
18:30
Surrey vs Sussex Sharks
South Group
19:00
Derbyshire Falcons vs Leicestershire Foxes
North Group
Friday, 16th August 2019
Vitality Blast 2019
18:30
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Leicestershire Foxes
North Group
18:30
Notts Outlaws vs Derbyshire Falcons
North Group
18:30
Somerset vs Gloucestershire
South Group
18:30
Lancashire Lightning vs Birmingham Bears
North Group
19:00
Kent Spitfires vs Sussex Sharks
South Group
19:00
Essex Eagles vs Glamorgan
South Group
19:00
Hampshire vs Surrey
South Group
19:00
Yorkshire Vikings vs Durham Jets
North Group
Saturday, 17th August 2019
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
11:00
Scotland vs Papua New Guinea
Sunday, 18th August 2019
Tri-Series in Scotland 2019
11:00
Scotland vs Oman
County Championship Division 1
11:00
Warwickshire vs Somerset
League
11:00
Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire
League
11:00
Surrey vs Hampshire
League
11:00
Kent vs Essex
League
County Championship Division 2
11:00
Sussex vs Middlesex
League
11:00
Glamorgan vs Lancashire
League
11:00
Derbyshire vs Gloucestershire
League
11:00
Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire
League
11:00
Durham vs Leicestershire
League
Kia Super League 2019
14:30
Southern Vipers vs Surrey Stars
League
14:30
Lancashire Thunder vs Western Storm
League
14:30
Loughborough Lightning vs Yorkshire Diamonds
League