C Pacaut

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey C Pacaut Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
06/12/22
  • T: J M Beguigne
  • SP: 14/1
2/16 High Revenge (FR) Cha 7f std J M Beguigne 14/1
06/12/22
  • T: Tim Donworth
  • SP: 10/1
7/13 Worth A Team (FR) Cha 9f std Tim Donworth 10/1
06/12/22
  • T: H Fortineau
  • SP: 3/1
2/16 Plenty City (FR) Cha 7f std H Fortineau 3/1
04/12/22
  • T: E Allaire
  • SP: 11/1
8/16 Go Fast (IRE) Cro 11f Sft E Allaire 11/1
30/11/22
  • T: J C Rouget
  • SP: 5/2
2/15 La Filomena (IRE) Dea 9f std J C Rouget 5/2
30/11/22
  • T: Tim Donworth
  • SP: 7/2
2/11 L'argent (FR) Dea 9f std Tim Donworth 7/2
29/11/22
  • T: J C Rouget
  • SP: 6/1
6/15 Sunburst Dea 7f std J C Rouget 6/1
26/11/22
  • T: J Leroy
  • SP: 33/1
9/16 Charles Legend (FR) Cha 13f std J Leroy 33/1
26/11/22
  • T: J C Rouget
  • SP: 9/2
4/13 Child Of The Moon (FR) Cha 7f std J C Rouget 9/2
26/11/22
  • T: J Mieulle
  • SP: 14/1
10/14 Marjaan (FR) Cha 10f std J Mieulle 14/1
24/11/22
  • T: O Regley
  • SP: 8/1
5/15 Konig Chouchen (FR) Cha 10f std O Regley 8/1
22/11/22
  • T: S Nigge
  • SP: 20/1
11/15 Isca (IRE) Dea 6f std S Nigge 20/1
22/11/22
  • T: G Bietolini
  • SP: 28/1
3/15 Alroucha (IRE) Dea 9f std G Bietolini 28/1
22/11/22
  • T: G Bietolini
  • SP: 14/1
2/16 Buti (FR) Dea 7f std G Bietolini 14/1
21/11/22
  • T: J Mieulle
  • SP: 11/1
12/14 Polly Gray (IRE) Ncy 9f Hvy J Mieulle 11/1
21/11/22
  • T: Mlle D Domminger
  • SP: 16/1
14/16 Sainte Cecile (IRE) Ncy 9f Hvy Mlle D Domminger 16/1
21/11/22
  • T: Frau Y Vollmer
  • SP: 14/1
12/13 Fede Galizia (IRE) Ncy 9f Hvy Frau Y Vollmer 14/1
21/11/22
  • T: Mlle I Koplikova
  • SP: 12/1
7/10 Andisheh (GER) Ncy 14f Hvy Mlle I Koplikova 12/1
17/11/22
  • T: P De Chevigny
  • SP: 3/1
2/18 Let There Be Rock (FR) Scl 9f Hvy P De Chevigny 3/1
17/11/22
  • T: J C Rouget
  • SP: 11/4
2/6 Montmirail (FR) Scl 7f Hvy J C Rouget 11/4
16/11/22
  • T: H Fortineau
  • SP: 3/1
3/17 Plenty City (FR) Cha 7f std H Fortineau 3/1
16/11/22
  • T: J M Beguigne
  • SP: 10/1
5/10 Be Sure (IRE) Cha 13f std J M Beguigne 10/1
16/11/22
  • T: Mlle G Gernay
  • SP: 14/1
6/17 Danarosa (IRE) Cha 7f std Mlle G Gernay 14/1
15/11/22
  • T: J C Rouget
  • SP: 9/2
2/11 Gypsy Gold (FR) Cha 7f std J C Rouget 9/2
14/11/22
  • T: G Bietolini
  • SP: 11/1
5/13 Buti (FR) Len 6f Sft G Bietolini 11/1
14/11/22
  • T: H Fortineau
  • SP: 8/1
6/13 Cold Play (FR) Len 6f Sft H Fortineau 8/1
14/11/22
  • T: s Junk
  • SP: 12/1
10/13 Taal (FR) Len 6f Sft s Junk 12/1
12/11/22
  • T: S Nigge
  • SP: 9/2
5/8 Summit (FR) Ami 14f Hvy S Nigge 9/2
12/11/22
  • T: J C Rouget
  • SP: 8/13
5/8 Hauran (FR) Ami 8f Hvy J C Rouget 8/13
11/11/22
  • T: C Escuder
  • SP: 6/1
8/12 L'Indomptable (FR) Stb 11f Sft/Hvy C Escuder 6/1
11/11/22
  • T: C Escuder
  • SP: 5/1
5/16 Wasachop (FR) Stb 6f Sft/Hvy C Escuder 5/1
09/11/22
  • T: S Nigge
  • SP: 15/2
7/13 Perrou (FR) Scl 9f Hvy S Nigge 15/2
08/11/22
  • T: s Junk
  • SP: 12/1
7/14 Taal (FR) Ftn 6f Sft s Junk 12/1
08/11/22
  • T: T&G Lemer
  • SP: 28/1
10/12 Sir Alfred (FR) Ftn 5f Sft T&G Lemer 28/1