S Ruis

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey S Ruis Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
08/02/23
  • T: F Boualem
  • SP: 3/1
6/9 Vanille Bleue (FR) Mas 7f std F Boualem 3/1
07/02/23
  • T: N souchon
  • SP: 14/1
16/17 Hygrove Lass (FR) Cgm 7f Gd N souchon 14/1
07/02/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 4/1
5/9 Noelle (FR) Cgm 6f Gd M Geisler 4/1
06/02/23
  • T: C Boutin
  • SP: 7/1
12/16 Space Quake Cha 7f std C Boutin 7/1
02/02/23
  • T: C Escuder
  • SP: 33/1
8/13 Till We Die (FR) Cgm 6f std C Escuder 33/1
02/02/23
  • T: St Richter
  • SP: 14/1
4/12 Flamingo Hollow (GER) Cgm 6f std St Richter 14/1
02/02/23
  • T: St Richter
  • SP: 3/1
4/8 Cleo D'argent (FR) Cgm 11f std St Richter 3/1
31/01/23
  • T: C Boutin
  • SP: 5/1
1/14 Morsan (IRE) Cgm 7f Gd C Boutin 5/1
31/01/23
  • T: F Boualem
  • SP: 16/1
3/13 Lily Apple (FR) Cgm 7f Gd F Boualem 16/1
31/01/23
  • T: C Boutin
  • SP: 16/1
3/16 Scarface (FR) Cgm 7f Gd C Boutin 16/1
30/01/23
  • T: D&P Prod'homme
  • SP: 7/1
7/10 Nosdargent (FR) Cgm 9f std D&P Prod'homme 7/1
30/01/23
  • T: F Foresi
  • SP: 15/2
6/9 Wayne (FR) Cgm 9f std F Foresi 15/2
30/01/23
  • T: C Boutin
  • SP: 33/1
5/11 October Chope (FR) Cgm 10f Sft/Hvy C Boutin 33/1
30/01/23
  • T: D&P Prod'homme
  • SP: 40/1
8/8 Poldino (FR) Cgm 10f Sft/Hvy D&P Prod'homme 40/1
28/01/23
  • T: Mme C Rondele-lancelin
  • SP: 7/1
2/16 Zwialh (IRE) Dea 9f Gd Mme C Rondele-lancelin 7/1
26/01/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 9/1
6/15 Hadewin (FR) Cgm 7f std M Geisler 9/1
26/01/23
  • T: F Foresi
  • SP: 25/1
1/14 Love To Excel (IRE) Cgm 7f std F Foresi 25/1
26/01/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 14/1
1/10 Noelle (FR) Cgm 6f std M Geisler 14/1
25/01/23
  • T: D&P Prod'homme
  • SP: 18/1
14/14 Antinori (FR) Cgm 10f Sft D&P Prod'homme 18/1
25/01/23
  • T: St Richter
  • SP: 25/1
5/12 Muelheimer Perle Cgm 7f std St Richter 25/1
25/01/23
  • T: J Andreu
  • SP: 18/1
8/14 Superior Badolat (IRE) Cgm 10f Sft J Andreu 18/1
24/01/23
  • T: Y Bonnefoy
  • SP: 13/2
6/15 Amandero (FR) Lls 8f std Y Bonnefoy 13/2
24/01/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 6/1
3/13 Breville (FR) Lls 11f std M Geisler 6/1
23/01/23
  • T: C Escuder
  • SP: 12/1
11/17 Sleepy Suzy (FR) Cgm 7f Sft C Escuder 12/1
23/01/23
  • T: F Boualem
  • SP: 8/1
10/17 Vanille Bleue (FR) Cgm 7f Sft F Boualem 8/1
23/01/23
  • T: R Chotard
  • SP: 9/2
7/11 Baileys Eclair (FR) Cgm 9f Sft R Chotard 9/2
22/01/23
  • T: St Richter
  • SP: 9/1
5/10 Cleo D'argent (FR) Cgm 11f Fast St Richter 9/1
21/01/23
  • T: Mlle V Dissaux
  • SP: 14/1
12/15 Asturias Road (FR) Cha 6f std Mlle V Dissaux 14/1
21/01/23
  • T: C Boutin
  • SP: 25/1
2/13 Space Quake Cha 6f std C Boutin 25/1
19/01/23
  • T: Mme V Deiss
  • SP: 14/1
15/18 Desert Heights (IRE) Cgm 7f std Mme V Deiss 14/1
18/01/23
  • T: St Richter
  • SP: 33/1
12/14 Merry Picnic (FR) Cgm 6f std St Richter 33/1
18/01/23
  • T: P Sigaud
  • SP: 20/1
8/16 Joh Spirit (FR) Cgm 10f Very P Sigaud 20/1
16/01/23
  • T: S Smrczek
  • SP: 22/1
9/12 Inaugural (GER) Cgm 7f std S Smrczek 22/1
16/01/23
  • T: L Baudron
  • SP: 20/1
9/11 Dunsborough (FR) Cgm 10f Gd L Baudron 20/1
16/01/23
  • T: D&P Prod'homme
  • SP: 28/1
7/12 One Point (FR) Cgm 10f Gd D&P Prod'homme 28/1
16/01/23
  • T: D&P Prod'homme
  • SP: 22/1
13/16 Nosdargent (FR) Cgm 10f Gd D&P Prod'homme 22/1
14/01/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 12/1
16/17 Marie (AUT) Cha 6f std M Geisler 12/1
14/01/23
  • T: C Boutin
  • SP: 28/1
10/16 Space Quake Cha 7f std C Boutin 28/1
14/01/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 14/1
5/11 Urban Beat (IRE) Cha 6f std M Geisler 14/1
13/01/23
  • T: C & Y Lerner
  • SP: 16/1
16/16 Gemmyo (FR) Dea 9f std C & Y Lerner 16/1
13/01/23
  • T: Mlle G Gernay
  • SP: 25/1
11/16 La Cotilienne Grey (FR) Dea 9f std Mlle G Gernay 25/1
12/01/23
  • T: Y Bonnefoy
  • SP: 16/1
10/11 Gouvernail (FR) Lls 10f std Y Bonnefoy 16/1
12/01/23
  • T: R Fradet
  • SP: 9/2
3/11 To Ten Meters (FR) Lls 10f std R Fradet 9/2
12/01/23
  • T: St Richter
  • SP: 14/1
4/13 Cleo D'argent (FR) Lls 10f std St Richter 14/1
10/01/23
  • T: M Pimbonnet
  • SP: 4/1
4/7 Cleod'or (FR) Mas 9f std M Pimbonnet 4/1
10/01/23
  • T: F Boualem
  • SP: 14/1
12/12 Lily Apple (FR) Mas 12f std F Boualem 14/1
10/01/23
  • T: Y Bonnefoy
  • SP: 9/2
5/13 Amandero (FR) Mas 7f std Y Bonnefoy 9/2
10/01/23
  • T: F Foresi
  • SP: 16/1
4/12 Wayne (FR) Mas 9f std F Foresi 16/1
10/01/23
  • T: M Geisler
  • SP: 7/1
12/12 Wolfmaster (AUT) Mas 12f std M Geisler 7/1