M Pitart

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Horse The Chosen One (FR) Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Jockey SP Video
24/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 5/2
7/15 The Chosen One (FR) Lls 8f std A Nicco (3) 5/2
24/01/23
  • J: E Hardouin
  • SP: 11/2
11/15 Lamalink (FR) Lls 8f std E Hardouin 11/2
24/01/23
  • J: E Hardouin
  • SP: 10/3
1/10 Hadleigh (FR) Lls 10f std E Hardouin 10/3
24/01/23
  • J: V Le Boeuf
  • SP: 25/1
5/10 Jupiter Le Dun (FR) Lls 11f std V Le Boeuf (8) 25/1
24/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 22/1
8/10 Talisson (FR) Lls 11f std A Nicco (3) 22/1
24/01/23
  • J: E Hardouin
  • SP: 25/1
6/10 General Moon (IRE) Lls 11f std E Hardouin 25/1
24/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 9/2
2/7 Kalife Alaplace (FR) Lls 8f std A Nicco (3) 9/2
23/01/23
  • J: E Puillet-roda
  • SP: 28/1
6/17 The Iconist (GER) Cgm 7f Sft E Puillet-roda (6) 28/1
22/01/23
  • J: E Hardouin
  • SP: 8/1
10/10 Arabika (FR) Cgm 11f Fast E Hardouin 8/1
22/01/23
  • J: T Trullier
  • SP: 10/1
3/8 Al Jaroud (FR) Cgm 9f Fast T Trullier 10/1
19/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 15/2
5/11 Kapani (FR) Cgm 15f Sft/Hvy A Nicco (3) 15/2
17/01/23
  • J: S Bouche
  • SP: 15/2
5/9 Illogique D'ainay (FR) Pau 18f Hvy S Bouche (7) 15/2
16/01/23
  • J: V Le Boeuf
  • SP: 22/1
7/16 Lamalink (FR) Cgm 10f Gd V Le Boeuf (6) 22/1
12/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 28/1
5/9 The Iconist (GER) Lls 8f std A Nicco (3) 28/1
10/01/23
  • J: E Hardouin
  • SP: 9/1
2/8 Hadleigh (FR) Mas 9f std E Hardouin 9/1
08/01/23
  • J: D Ubeda
  • SP: 10/1
4/9 Blekolina (FR) Cgm 18f Sft D Ubeda 10/1
08/01/23
  • J: N Gauffenic
  • SP: 28/1
6/11 Muselli (FR) Cgm 17f Sft N Gauffenic 28/1
08/01/23
  • J: J Coyer
  • SP: 8/1
3/12 A Choeur Joie (FR) Cgm 17f Sft J Coyer (7) 8/1
07/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 5/1
3/11 Kapani (FR) Dea 16f Gd A Nicco (3) 5/1
06/01/23
  • J: D Ubeda
  • SP: 7/1
3/12 Miss Himalaya (FR) Cgm 19f Sft/Hvy D Ubeda 7/1
06/01/23
  • J: Tho Gillet
  • SP: 12/1
4/12 Illogique D'ainay (FR) Cgm 19f Sft/Hvy Tho Gillet (2) 12/1
06/01/23
  • J: D Ubeda
  • SP: 2/1
3/12 Fox Challenger (FR) Cgm 19f Sft/Hvy D Ubeda 2/1
06/01/23
  • J: J Coyer
  • SP: 9/1
2/12 Brekdance Bilberry (FR) Cgm 19f Sft/Hvy J Coyer (7) 9/1
06/01/23
  • J: D Ubeda
  • SP: 8/1
10/12 Juste Originale (FR) Cgm 16f Sft/Hvy D Ubeda 8/1
06/01/23
  • J: D Ubeda
  • SP: 3/1
5/11 Falbala Le Dun (FR) Cgm 17f Sft/Hvy D Ubeda 3/1
06/01/23
  • J: Tho Gillet
  • SP: 33/1
4/8 Wilyson (FR) Cgm 18f Sft/Hvy Tho Gillet (2) 33/1
05/01/23
  • J: V Le Boeuf
  • SP: 20/1
9/9 Nisry (FR) Lls 15f std V Le Boeuf (6) 20/1
05/01/23
  • J: D Santiago
  • SP: 4/1
2/14 The Chosen One (FR) Lls 8f std D Santiago (3) 4/1
05/01/23
  • J: V Le Boeuf
  • SP: 28/1
6/14 Lamalink (FR) Lls 8f std V Le Boeuf (6) 28/1
05/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 2/1
1/11 Anna Caribea (FR) Lls 8f std A Nicco (3) 2/1
05/01/23
  • J: A Nicco
  • SP: 20/1
6/9 General Moon (IRE) Lls 11f std A Nicco (3) 20/1
05/01/23
  • J: V Le Boeuf
  • SP: 25/1
3/9 Arabika (FR) Lls 11f std V Le Boeuf (8) 25/1